Spielerstatistiken

Spielerstatistik Meisterschaft 2021/22

SpielerGesp.Sp. min.min./Sp.eingew.ausgew.
Marko Markovic18000003010
Andreas Obernosterer24250100121128411
Lukas Trittinger20220300712105567
Niklas Hohenwarter3160000019130
Markus Lamprecht21251200716506617
Mario Niescher252518300522228905
Ivan Timeus17184000152129161
Florian Lederer89220045516114
Christoph Schellander13152000326318113
Mario Hartlieb2323050011173776211
Michael Schneider23230800220258802
Manuel Schellander1013100002812290
Matthias Brunner1418540087063958
Paul Stampfer22220510317087823
Philipp Berger580100041550
Christian Niescher252515400521358505
Marco Lesiak24242100118597751
Christian Zankl1111020038928113
Samuel Karl03000000000
Tom Zalaznik202010000516888405
Maximilian Warmuth1919230011104255711
Joshua Karl23240000020708600
Meisterschaft 2020/21
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 8 443 55 41 4 3
Hartlieb Mario 4 202 51 19 2 1
Hohenwarter Niklas 1 12 12 1 1
Karl Joshua 12 1080 90 100
Karl Samuel 2 5 3 0 2
Lamprecht Markus 12 1059 88 98 2 1
Lederer Florian 8 597 75 55 7 2
Lederer Moritz 1 1 1 0 1
Lesiak Marco 9 328 36 30 6 2
Markovic Marko 4 189 47 18 2
Markovic Nebojsa 11 915 83 85 1 2
Niescher Christian 12 948 79 88 2 2 3
Niescher Mario 12 1080 90 100 9
Obernosterer Andreas 9 712 79 66 1 1
Schellander Christoph 11 736 67 68 2 6 2
Schellander Manuel 3 65 22 6 3
Schneider Michael 11 973 88 90 1
Stampfer Paul 8 506 63 47 3
Timeus Ivan 11 923 84 85 4 4
Trittinger Lukas 11 772 70 71 1 6 1
Warmuth Maximilian 8 341 43 32 5 2
Meisterschaft 2019/20
Annulierung der Meisterschaft aufgrund Covid-19
Meisterschaft 2018/19
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 13 779 60 29 4 5 10
Hartlieb Mario 14 1151 82 43 1 4
Hohenwarter Dominik 1 1 1 0 1
Hohenwarter Niklas 11 654 59 24 4 1
Kaplenig Armin 1 3 3 0 1
Lamprecht Markus 29 2321 80 86 2 8 1
Lederer Florian 18 1281 71 47 4 6 4
Lesiak Marco 9 388 43 14 6
Markovic Nebojsa 21 1766 84 65 8 1 2
Niescher Christian 27 2408 89 89 4 7
Niescher Mario 29 2604 90 96 1 24
Obernosterer Andreas 29 2573 89 95 2
Obernosterer Markus 5 38 8 1 5
Pichler Christof 1 26 26 1 1
Rosenkranz Rafael 8 609 76 23 2 3 2
Salibasic Mehmed 5 25 5 1 5
Savoldelli Luca 29 2605 90 96 1 1
Staller Lukas 1 1 1 0 1
Stampfer Paul 27 2416 89 89 1
Struna Andrej 24 2153 90 80 2 3 1
Timeus Ivan 30 2519 84 93 2 4 10
Trittinger Lukas 4 44 11 2 4
Waditzer Daniel 1 90 90 3
Waditzer Philipp 1 1 1 1 1
Warmuth Hannes 15 782 52 29 6 1 1
Warmuth Lukas 5 332 66 12 1 1
Warmuth Maximilian 26 2019 78 75 3 3 2 2
Meisterschaft 2017/18
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 24 1351 56 50 9 5 1
Collinassi Marco 18 1561 87 58 1 1 1
Hartlieb Mario 11 699 64 26 3 5
Hohenwarter Dominik 5 49 10 2 5
Hohenwarter Niklas 11 231 21 9 9 2
Kaplenig Armin 5 77 15 3 5
Lamprecht Markus 26 1269 49 47 11 11
Lederer Florian 5 287 57 11 2 3
Lederer Wolfgang 7 525 75 19 2 2
Markovic Marko 1 29 29 1 1
Markovic Nebojsa 11 946 86 35 1 1
Niescher Christian 29 2459 85 91 2 8 10
Niescher Mario 30 2700 90 100 16
Obernosterer Andreas 28 2301 82 85 1 6
Pichler Christof 10 394 39 15 6 3
Rosenkranz Rafael 5 450 90 17 2 2
Savoldelli Luca 13 1170 90 43
Stampfer Paul 28 2520 90 93
Struna Andrej 26 2332 90 86 1 1
Timeus Ivan 30 2529 84 94 1 7 3
Waditzer Daniel 11 755 69 28 3 1
Waditzer Philipp 17 790 46 29 7 7 1
Warmuth Hannes 16 1360 85 50 1 2
Warmuth Lukas 12 1080 90 40
Warmuth Maximilian 26 1817 70 67 5 10 1
Meisterschaft 2016/17
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 26 1823 70 68 6 5 11
Dukic Milenko 2 172 86 6 1
Hartlieb Mario 22 1450 66 54 7 4 1
Hohenwarter Niklas 3 88 29 3 2 1
Kaplenig Armin 2 24 12 1 2
Lamprecht Markus 25 1811 72 67 1 12
Lederer Florian 13 770 59 29 3 6 2
Markovic Marko 5 225 45 8 3
Markovic Nebojsa 7 366 52 14 4 2
Niescher Christian 26 2174 84 81 4 12 1
Niescher Mario 29 2610 90 97 22
Obernosterer Andreas 29 2580 89 96 1
Pichler Christof 6 121 20 4 6
Rosenkranz Rafael 25 1906 76 71 3 7 15
Staller Lukas 1 7 7 1 1
Stampfer Paul 24 2031 85 75 2 1
Struna Andrej 24 2160 90 80 1
Timeus Ivan 30 2525 84 94 1 2 7
Waditzer Daniel 19 1710 90 63
Waditzer Philipp 21 903 43 33 14 6 1
Warmuth Hannes 11 744 68 28 5 1
Warmuth Lukas 13 1170 90 43
Warmuth Maximilian 27 2193 81 81 1 8 5 1
Meisterschaft 2015/16
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 23 1333 58 49 7 10 7
Guggenberger Markus 1 90 90 3
Hartlieb Mario 15 1186 79 44 2 2 2
Hohenwarter Dominik 3 17 6 1 3
Hohenwarter Niklas 1 1 1 1 1
Kaplenig Armin 1 1 1 1 1
Lamprecht Markus 27 2417 90 90 1
Lederer Florian 10 473 47 18 3 4 1
Lederer Wolfgang 25 2143 86 79 1 4 1
Lora Stefan 8 158 20 6 7
Markovic Nebojsa 21 1582 75 59 4 3 1
Medved Ales 22 1976 90 73 6 5
Niescher Christian 24 1899 79 70 1 7 1 3
Niescher Mario 29 2610 90 97 15
Obernosterer Andreas 28 2520 90 93
Pichler Christof 3 60 20 2 2 1
Robatsch Michael 1 1 1 1 1
Rosenkranz Rafael 25 2104 84 78 8 17
Staller Lukas 3 91 30 3 2 1
Stampfer Paul 27 2430 90 90
Timeus Ivan 21 1154 55 43 13 3 5
Trittinger Christopher 3 156 52 6 1 2
Trittinger Lukas 19 1120 59 41 8 9
Waditzer Daniel 4 315 79 12 1
Waditzer Philipp 13 469 36 17 8 4
Warmuth Hannes 2 112 56 4 1 1
Warmuth Lukas 13 1170 90 43
Warmuth Maximilian 25 1976 79 73 9 1
Zerza Markus 3 57 19 2 4
Zwischenberger Marco 2 30 15 1 2
Meisterschaft 2014/15
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 19 1225 64 49 4 10 8
Dukic Milenko 1 90 90 4
Ebner Manuel 1 7 7 1 1 1
Guggenberger Markus 3 225 75 9 1
Hartlieb Mario 21 1782 85 71 3 1 1
Hohenwarter Niklas 1 1 1 1 1
Klauss Christof 9 495 55 20 5 1
Lamprecht Markus 14 1260 90 50
Lederer Florian 11 317 29 13 7 4
Lederer Wolfgang 22 1917 87 76 6 1 1
Lora Stefan 6 234 39 9 4
Markovic Nebojsa 19 1374 72 55 5 3
Niescher Christian 23 1757 76 70 1 6 13 1
Niescher Mario 25 2228 89 88 1 6 2
Obernosterer Andreas 26 2340 90 93
Pichler Christof 1 90 90 4
Robatsch Michael 13 251 19 10 11 1
Rosenkranz Rafael 20 1716 86 68 1 1 3
Stampfer Paul 28 2464 88 98 1 1 3
Thurner Klaus 1 90 90 4
Timeus Ivan 20 1667 83 66 2 7 9
Trittinger Christopher 4 78 20 3 4
Trittinger Lukas 23 702 31 28 17 6
Waditzer Philipp 17 1098 65 44 2 10 1
Warmuth Hannes 8 696 87 28 2 1
Warmuth Lukas 14 1260 90 50
Warmuth Maximilian 24 1919 80 76 10 3 2
Zerza Bernd 3 139 46 6 2 1
Zerza Markus 3 21 7 1 3
Meisterschaft 2013/14
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 4 88 22 4 3 1
Ebner Manuel 8 129 16 6 8
Guggenberger Markus 6 470 78 20 1 1
Hartlieb Mario 18 1387 77 59 1 7
Kofler Michael 4 360 90 17
Lamprecht Markus 26 2309 89 99 2 1
Lederer Florian 1 1 1 1 1
Lederer Wolfgang 19 1502 79 64 2 3 4 1
Linder Marco 12 999 83 43 1 1
Lora Stefan 2 34 17 1 2
Markovic Nebojsa 4 98 25 4 4
Niescher Christian 24 1920 80 82 7 4
Niescher Mario 25 2250 90 96 5
Obernosterer Andreas 23 1580 69 68 7 1
Robatsch Michael 14 596 43 25 8 5
Rosenkranz Rafael 23 1909 83 82 9 1 1
Salibasic Mehmed 11 343 31 15 10 1 3
Stampfer Paul 23 1987 86 85 1
Schmid Albert 1 12 12 1 1
Timeus Ivan 23 2020 88 86 2 13
Trittinger Lukas 1 2 2 1 1
Valent Jacopo 11 906 82 39 2 1
Waditzer Philipp 12 730 61 31 3 7 1
Warmuth Hannes 13 848 65 36 4 4
Warmuth Lukas 15 1350 90 58 1
Warmuth Maximilian 24 1408 59 60 8 9 1
Meisterschaft 2012/13
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 1 7 7 1 1
Brandstätter Harald 5 247 49 11 3
Ebner Manuel 6 210 35 9 5 1
Guggenberger Markus 17 985 58 42 7 1
Hartlieb Mario 20 1358 68 58 4 7 3 1
Kofler Michael 6 540 90 23
Lamprecht Markus 17 1190 70 51 5 1 1
Linder Marco 24 2103 88 90 2 1 1
Markovic Nebojsa 3 117 39 5 1 2
Niescher Christian 24 2067 86 88 4 3 1
Niescher Mario 25 2235 89 96 2 8
Robatsch Michael 19 1214 64 52 6 4
Rosenkranz Rafael 22 1801 82 77 1 6 4 1
Salibasic Mehmed 23 1270 55 54 7 12 7
Stampfer Paul 20 1800 90 77
Schmid Albert 2 86 43 4 2 1
Timeus Ivan 26 2191 88 94 7
Warmuth Hannes 17 1345 79 57 5 1 1
Warmuth Lukas 19 1710 90 73
Warmuth Maximilian 11 495 45 21 6 5
Zerza Bernd 25 2084 83 89 5
Zwischenberger Marco 8 426 53 18 3 3
Meisterschaft 2011/12
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Berger Philipp 3 41 14 2 3
Guggenberger Markus 17 1237 73 55 3 4 1
Hartlieb Mario 24 2112 88 94 3
Kristler Bernd 23 2001 87 89 1
Lamprecht Markus 24 2098 87 93 2 1
Linder Marco 14 1260 90 56 4
Niescher Christian 11 905 82 40 1 1 3
Niescher Mario 25 2250 90 100 4
Obernosterer Andreas 6 203 34 9 4 2
Robatsch Michael 19 580 31 26 13 5
Rosenkranz Rafael 23 1890 82 84 11 4
Salcher Emanuel 14 1012 72 45 3 5 3
Salibasic Mehmed 24 1050 44 47 12 7 11
Stampfer Paul 6 399 67 18 4
Timeus Ivan 25 2250 90 100 17
Warmuth Hannes 13 1073 83 48 7 2
Warmuth Lukas 23 2070 90 92
Warmuth Maximilian 7 143 20 6 7
Zebedin Johannes 2 51 26 2 2
Zerza Bernd 23 1948 85 87 4
Meisterschaft 2010/11
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Guggenberger Markus 16 1305 82 66 1 1 2 2
Hartlieb Marco 1 70 70 4 1
Hartlieb Mario 14 1125 80 57 1 5
Korenjak Mario 13 926 71 47 2 3 1
Kristler Bernd 22 1980 90 100
Lamprecht Markus 22 1939 88 98 2 5
Lederer Wolfgang 16 1373 86 69 5 2
Niescher Christian 16 1114 70 56 7 1 1
Niescher Mario 22 1969 89 99 1 4
Obernosterer Andreas 9 273 30 14 6 1
Pranter Stefan 1 12 12 1 1
Robatsch Michael 7 131 19 7 6 1 1
Rosenkranz Rafael 20 1528 76 77 1 16 4
Salcher Emanuel 8 437 55 22 4 1 2
Salibasic Mehmed 19 920 48 46 9 9 8
Stampfer Paul 3 54 18 3 3
Thalmann Martin 1 5 5 1 1
Timeus Ivan 21 1890 90 95 19
Warmuth Hannes 9 768 85 39 2 2
Warmuth Lukas 15 1350 90 68
Warmuth Maximilian 10 302 30 15 8
Zararsiz Mahmut 5 277 55 14 2 2
Zebedin Johannes 1 90 90 5
Zerza Bernd 20 1800 90 91 1
Meisterschaft 2009/10
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Alagic Adnan 10 890 89 38 1 9
Berger Philipp 7 465 66 20 2 1 3
Guggenberger Markus 18 1582 88 68 1 1 1
Hartlieb Mario 21 1063 51 45 11 7
Hohenwarter Simon 14 1008 72 43 3 3
Klaus Michael 1 66 66 3 1
Kofler Michael 5 450 90 19
Korenjak Mario 16 1215 76 52 2 4 1
Kristler Alexander 2 12 6 1 2
Kristler Bernd 21 1890 90 81
Lamprecht Markus 22 1779 81 76 4 3
Lederer Wolfgang 22 1943 88 83 3 1
Niescher Christian 13 905 70 39 2 5
Niescher Mario 25 2012 80 86 3 4 2
Parva Robert 12 857 71 37 2 3
Robatsch Michael 1 7 7 1 1
Rosenkranz Rafael 5 350 70 15 4
Salibasic Mehmed 1 10 10 1 1
Thalmann Martin 9 304 34 13 7 1
Timeus Ivan 24 2159 89 92 1 14
Unterkofler Philipp 10 400 40 17 6 3
Warmuth Hannes 8 657 82 28 1 1
Warmuth Lukas 24 2160 90 92 1 1
Warmuth Maximilian 17 631 37 27 11 6
Wurzer Mario 8 472 59 20 2 3 2
Zerza Bernd 26 2340 90 100 1
Meisterschaft 2008/09
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Gastinger Jakob 9 396 44 17 5 1
Guggenberger Markus 23 1905 83 81 1 5 1
Hartlieb Mario 1 13 13 1 1
Klaus Michael 8 352 44 15 3 6
Kofler Michael 1 90 90 4
Korenjak Mario 24 2071 86 89 2 1
Kristler Bernd 25 2250 90 96
Lamprecht Markus 26 2270 87 97 3
Lederer Wolfgang 25 2250 90 96 1
Niescher Christian 2 33 17 2 2
Niescher Mario 20 631 32 27 17 3
Parva Robert 3 83 28 4 3 1
Pieler Jürgen 7 550 79 24 1 1
Pranter Stefan 5 251 50 11 3 2
Salibasic Mehmed 7 142 20 6 7 1
Schmidt Peter 5 122 24 5 4 1
Thalmann Martin 8 693 80 30 1
Tillian Oliver 24 1667 69 71 4 11 20
Timeus Alex 6 279 47 12 2 1
Timeus Ivan 25 2250 90 96 6
Unterkofler Philipp 4 58 15 2 4
Warmuth Hannes 24 1967 82 84 8 5 1
Warmuth Lukas 20 1779 89 76 2 1
Wurzer Mario 25 1439 58 61 6 17 4
Zerza Bernd 24 2160 90 92
Meisterschaft 2007/08
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Akca Mustafa 4 27 7 1 4
Gastinger Jakob 3 74 25 3 3
Guggenberger Markus 23 1951 85 83 1 2
Jakoviciuk Valentin 5 390 78 17 1
Klaus Markus 11 812 74 35 6
Klaus Michael 6 211 35 9 6 2
Korenjak Mario 3 270 90 12
Kristler Bernd 22 1950 89 83 1
Lamprecht Markus 25 1564 63 67 7 8 1
Lederer Wolfgang 19 1635 86 70 1 1 1
Niescher Mario 26 1216 47 52 17 4 3
Petschnik Dietmar 1 45 45 2 1
Pieler Jürgen 17 1486 87 64 1 1
Pranter Stefan 16 1126 70 48 3 7 4
Schmidt Peter 3 40 13 2 3
Thalmann Martin 6 107 18 5 5
Tillian Oliver 10 783 78 33 5
Timeus Ivan 25 2250 90 96 9
Unterasinger Stephan 1 14 14 1 1
Warmuth Hannes 18 1450 81 62 3 3
Warmuth Lukas 23 2023 88 86 2 1 1
Wilhelmer Thomas 4 9 2 1 4
Wurzer Mario 26 2180 84 93 1 13 6
Zerza Bernd 26 2293 88 98 3 3
Zumtobel Jürgen 20 1649 82 70 1 2 1
Meisterschaft 2006/07
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Akca Mustafa 2 32 16 3 2
Brandstätter Harald 24 2160 90 92 2
Cucchiaro Paolo 5 387 77 17 1 3 1
Guggenberger Markus 23 1994 87 85 1 1 3
Jakoviciuk Valentin 1 13 13 1 1
Klaus Markus 18 1516 84 65 5 1
Klaus Michael 7 433 62 19 2 3 1
Korenjak Mario 10 796 80 34 3
Kristler Bernd 26 2327 89 99 1
Lamprecht Markus 18 1148 64 49 4 7
Lederer Wolfgang 23 2044 89 87 1 1
Patterer Joschi 2 19 10 1 2
Pieler Jürgen 23 1926 84 82 2 5
Pranter Stefan 17 1222 72 52 3 5 3 1
Salibasic Mehmed 14 1050 75 49 2 6 11
Silverio Sandro 3 90 30 4 2 1
Thalmann Martin 9 247 27 11 8 1
Timeus Ivan 26 2285 88 98 1 14
Unterlass Sebastian 1 3 3 1 1
Warmuth Hannes 13 1095 84 47 1 1 3
Warmuth Lukas 24 2124 89 92 1 1
Wilhelmer Thomas 4 16 4 1 4
Wlattnig Josef 11 610 55 26 6 2
Wurzer Mario 9 474 53 20 4 2 1
Zumtobel Jürgen 20 1757 88 75 1 2
Meisterschaft 2005/06
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Brandstätter Harald 24 2160 90 100 4
Cucchiaro Paolo 17 1350 79 63 5 2
Forgiarini Max 8 555 69 26 2 4
Guggenberger Markus 20 1800 90 83
Hochenwarter Mario 1 10 10 1 1
Kristler Bernd 24 2160 90 100
Lamprecht Markus 23 1324 58 61 9 7
Lederer Wolfgang 2 50 25 2 2
Londero Fausto 19 1353 71 63 2 10 1
Pieler Jürgen 21 1875 89 87 2
Pranter Stefan 16 1190 74 55 4 2 3
Salibasic Mehmed 14 1108 79 51 2 3 4
Silverio Sandro 8 195 24 9 7
Thalmann Martin 2 150 75 3 1
Thurner Klaus 16 1135 71 53 4 3 1
Timeus Ivan 22 1845 84 85 1 2 15
Unterlass Sebastian 1 45 45 2 1
Warmuth Hannes 4 260 65 12 1 1
Warmuth Lukas 23 2045 89 95 1
Wilhelmer Thomas 7 360 51 17 4 1 1
Wlattnig Josef 12 670 56 31 5 2
Wurzer Mario 11 960 87 44 1 2
Zumtobel Jürgen 14 1181 84 55 1 2
Meisterschaft 2004/05
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Barlocco Davide 14 1260 90 54
Brandstätter Harald 10 900 90 38 1
Forgiarini Max 22 1733 79 74 2 7 5 1
Grimm Gottfried 2 40 20 2 1 1
Guggenberger Markus 25 2235 89 96 2
Jukic Mirsad 24 1695 71 72 5 4 3
Kristler Bernd 11 990 90 42
Kristler Horst 1 90 90 4
Lamprecht Markus 16 573 36 24 13 2 1
Lederer Wolfgang 12 1080 90 46 1
Londero Fausto 13 985 76 42 7
Marizzi Martin 10 855 86 37 1
Oberluggauer Jörg 25 2188 88 94 1 2 1
Pieler Jürgen 23 2040 87 87 1 1 1
Pranter Stefan 18 1266 68 52 3 8 4
Ranacher Gerald 8 650 81 28 1 1 2
Salibasic Mehmed 17 1050 62 49 7 2 3 1
Thurner Klaus 1 60 60 3 1
Unterlass Sebastian 4 33 8 1 4
Warmuth Hannes 17 1458 86 62 4
Warmuth Lukas 22 1740 79 74 2 3 1
Wilhelmer Thomas 6 175 29 7 5
Wurzer Mario 11 980 89 42 1 1
Zumtobel Jürgen 18 1620 90 69 2
Meisterschaft 2003/04
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Cristofoli Fabio 23 1583 69 68 1 11 20 2
Forgiarini Max 24 1810 75 77 2 3 3
Guggenberger Markus 26 2202 85 94 1 3 2
Husic Selim 4 175 44 13 3 1
Jukic Mirsad 12 985 82 42 4 2
Kristler Bernd 18 1617 89 69 1
Kristler Horst 8 720 90 31
Lederer Wolfgang 22 1930 88 82 1 1
Londero Fausto 24 1745 73 75 3 12 1
Marizzi Martin 20 1645 82 70 1 3
Oberluggauer Jörg 22 1815 83 78 1 3 1
Obernosterer Martin 26 2310 89 99 2
Pieler Jürgen 11 755 69 32 3 1 1
Pranter Stefan 21 1518 72 65 2 9 11
Salibasic Mehmed 23 1309 57 56 12 4 17
Schmidt Peter 2 29 15 2 2
Thurner Klaus 6 59 10 3 6 1
Warmuth Hannes 16 811 51 35 7 6 3
Warmuth Lukas 17 368 22 16 15 1
Wilhelmer Thomas 4 48 12 2 4 1
Yürekli Ömer 1 5 5 1 1
Zumtobel Jürgen 25 2095 84 89 1 2 1
Meisterschaft 2002/03
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Cristofoli Fabio 10 810 81 35 3 12 1
Forgiarini Max 24 1965 82 84 1 8 5
Guggenberger Markus 19 890 47 38 11 4 1 1
Hohenwarter Simon 1 10 10 1 1
Husic Selim 6 290 48 12 1 4 1
Klaus Markus 1 65 65 3 1
Kristler Bernd 26 2340 90 100
Lederer Wolfgang 22 1910 87 82 1
Londero Fausto 24 1648 67 70 2 10 2 1
Marizzi Martin 26 2246 86 96 1 3 1
Oberluggauer Jörg 24 2153 89 92 1 4 1
Obernosterer Martin 25 2240 89 96 1
Petschnik Dietmar 23 1995 87 85 4 3
Pieler Jürgen 22 1920 87 82 1
Pranter Stefan 21 1260 60 54 5 12 3
Salibasic Mehmed 24 1030 43 44 18 6 6
Silverio Sandro 1 10 10 1 1
Thurner Klaus 15 1045 70 45 3 4
Unterlass Fabian 3 155 52 7 3
Warmuth Hannes 19 598 31 26 17 2
Warmuth Lukas 1 90 90 4
Zumtobel Jürgen 20 871 44 37 11 5
Meisterschaft 2001/02
Name Spiele min. min./Spiel % ges. eingew. ausgew. Tore rot
Guggenberger Markus 25 2145 86 92 1 1
Guggenberger Uwe 4 70 18 3 4
Husic Selim 15 1000 67 43 3 5 7
Klaus Markus 23 1505 65 64 6 3
Klaus Michael 15 952 63 41 5 6 2
Kristler Bernd 26 2340 90 100
Lederer Wolfgang 12 860 72 37 2 2
Marizzi Martin 19 1685 89 72 1 1
Oberluggauer Jörg 24 2130 89 91 3 4
Obernosterer Martin 12 1035 86 44 1
Patterer Joschi 1 15 15 1 1
Petschnik Dietmar 21 1845 88 79 2 1
Pieler Jürgen 25 2230 89 95 4 1
Pranter Stefan 25 1745 70 75 3 15 12
Ranner Günther 7 293 42 13 5 1 2
Revelant Luca 3 6 2 1 3
Salibasic Mehmed 6 265 44 11 4 1 1
Thurner Klaus 18 1045 58 45 7 6
Trutschnig Wolfgang 12 1080 90 46 3
Unterlass Fabian 9 600 67 26 3
Warmuth Hannes 20 874 44 37 11 7 2
Winkler Herbert 3 30 10 1 3
Zumtobel Jürgen 24 1830 76 78 3 7 1